Standings

Overall Standings

By May 15, 2018 No Comments

Chuckwagon Results

Chuckwagon Overall Standings

2018 WAGON POINTS            
NameVEGRMHSEDGEDGEBLVERMHPVEGBASHPATMILLPOINTS
Dwayne Dubuc1191551599098139.5105152101961331347.5
Mike Cooke111120139113821229585.5881321051192.5
Adam Waldner57151155.582013211112772111971095.5
Garnet Bengtson7914312194928593435410589998
Jim O'Connor10179125.592106568259619986.5947
Denver Leach1021011266399720146.594111.50915
Louis Johner01590102107.5125.500119154145.5912.5
Brent Holte53.5921257497790805410471829.5
Chance Thomson971250010177.5921021000126820.5
Allan Bengtson91801098150147965708684809
Neil Salmond01940117118590147.500141776.5
Bob Leach806312973.5888809084690764.5
Wade Salmond0162010911715001500057745
Rod Berg01420007411211258.5125117740.5
Albert Buckingham85651004701020117886669739
Shane Cartier1049413179.5011701147800717.5
Jack Stott0149000011630.5111.5133153693
Rob Nordick491251351000139.50137000685.5
Kevin Desjarlais000119015412014600145684
Mike Motowylo5211814610701150130.5000668.5
Wayne Hardstaff79.51029546694107352860643.5
Todd Wright8330113517198027.566730612.5
Todd Maupin8740101080247340385768608
Dale Young017800114.50000155158605.5
John Stott0190000000116150148604
Brett Dubuc11057096070.50101.550800565
Tracey Stott0127000098082115106528
Casey Wright59318822813505058760500
Gary Salmond09900095838361078499
Alan Sander0000097083.599111105.5496
Marvin Hubl0159000010501050124493
Bill Govenlock70658540.542697837000486.5
Linda ShippeltHubl0151000010201140100467
Kelsey Hardstaff6508245701401944770416
Fred Eagles0760600087077083.5383.5
Dave Dubuc7348057058018.540650359.5
Kyle Motowylo65478974.5040012.5000328
Oscar Buck0004905104606883297
Tyler Walton0410396100007166278
Cody Leach0104000003801350277
Len Campbell0000019047.50104.598269
Larry Hutchings018009234.5061.52900235
Jim Lang001374604300000226
Wayne Salmond00000009500129224
Justin Boland51.50801501060049202.5
Brent Lang00078.5012300000201.5
Tim Sullivan96.588000000000184.5
Keyton Beaubien00913503700000163
Buddy Prouse0000015200000152
Colt Peterson0000000144.5000144.5
Riley Kvemshagen0000000049810130
Ken Kvemshagen0000000039850124
Garth Rowan36001962000000117
Bert Buhler0000084028000112
Brian L'Henaff0000046065000111
Joe Rybinski0003507200000107
Shane Hue000000099.500099.5
Clayton Hawreliuk00000970000097
Cody Leach00000009400094
Dale Young00000000089089
Jake VanRingen052000000003486
Francis Noskiye00000080000080
Barrie Lanktree07900000000079
Wacey Hogg00740000000074
Darryl Johnston000580000160074
Chinney Bremner69000000000069
Evan Stahl00006700000067
Vitel Quinney45000000000045
Fred Eagles00030.5000000030.5

Chariot Results

Chariot Overall Standings

2018 CHARIOT POINTS            
NameVEGRMHSEDGEDGEBLVERMHPVEGBASHPATMILLPOINTS
Chester Blatz106189.5149101921291121321101391601419.5
Adam Waldner107184143112851491051091141541551417
Chester Blatz107.513415610999132.51011121091051501315
Chester Blatz112.51541135411211295135701181131188.5
Dwayne Dubuc92124.5130.51130123110136991541051187
Mike Cooke10787.59384.51114411312866126131.51091.5
Kim Hughes9511010662.5103106898179139831053.5
Jason Waldner571249880.5099011293124113900.5
Marty Maxwell45174159091001471111480875
Louis Johner0191.5010984.5940012015861818
Amanda Thomson43167008136101.51001020121751.5
Denver Leach8711777.51311181010060860732.5
Breanna O'Connor65.59486.5430103107.518628371724.5
Albert Buckingham62120.56044076045647390634.5
Wade Salmond0176000171015000117.5614.5
Alan Sander11616313689110000000614
Amanda Thomson74840010252924857066575
Cassie O'Connor504624067377248728079575
Garnet Bengtson4266702852236726337065542
Mike Cooke48011375030772565108.50541.5
Karsen Stott089000070095134.5147535.5
Emily Wright55925629762505240780503
Samantha Bengtson203650.52641662265610074497.5
Morris Burkard1140136.5105013700000492.5
Oscar Buck00065.50129.5013608178490
Alan Sander80163.51177337000000470.5
Bob Leach700361872008663940439
Carter Berg05600026.562.5553798.593.5429
Wanda Sannachan780140117091.500000426.5
Chester Blatz58077000015010200387
Oscar Buck00094075.5058010446377.5
Rob Nordick9989996051021000374
Heidi Leach0144000001150112.50371.5
Dallas Hardstaff31010378.5042.50650460366
Clay Lang00123105011700000345
Zachary Hubl0100000086087066.5339.5
Bob Leach69.52978350260494400330.5
Martina Hubl0540000740660130324
Tezra Dubuc4303053023.50875200288.5
Amy Pikor000500070630800263
Neil Salmond000001570100000257
Wayne Salmond00000001510096247
David Uden007833.55500028520246.5
Kyle Motowylo5114528.500209000235.5
Rod Boland0048150150079067224
Darryl Rice054001000000070224
Tyler Walton039021.55700006040217.5
Kevin Desjarlais00028.503078.574000211
Cody Leach01140000000920206
Karsen Stott00000011808200200
Austin Maupin383856.5060004000196.5
Todd Maupin454561033001000185
Ed Buchmeier0042.5051.5001229470182
Brett Dubuc5981.504010.5091700181
Dezerae walton01210000000530174
Sara Salmond038000055831037169
Kagon Hardstaff26028.5540190020290167.5
David Uden00548.5730001300148.5
Wayne Salmond0000000000146146
Dezerae Walton00035530000051139
Twyla Salmond0000000000139139
Clayton Hawreliuk00000137.500000137.5
Tami Jack00060.5071.500000132
Bill Govenlock00046.5630022000131.5
Dale Young086.50042000000128.5
Tyler Setzer0000119000000119
Joe Rybinski0004806200000110
Cody Pegg0000000000109109
Shane Hue0000000108000108
Dave Gray Jr.0000098.50000098.5
Tami Jack00029.50680000097.5
Tara VanRingen00000000009494
Larry Wickstrom00000009200092
Darren Twerdochlib470000400000087
Bert Buhler000002805400082
Louis Johner00000710000071
Dakota Schalin00700000000070
Bill Govenlock06400000000064
Adam Waldner00062000000062
Francis Noskiye00000058000058
Darren Twerdochlib57000000000057
Christopher Young3100001301300057
Sadie Stahl00005000000050
Keyton Beaubien003014060000050
Peter Horse00000490000049
Jacy Alook00000048000048
Fred Eagles00000047000047
James Jedlicka00000440000044
Allan Bengtson00027000000027
Buddy Prouse00000200000020
Jamal Danie;s00000190000019
Shane Hue00000001800018
Dave Gray Jr.00000130000013
Linda Shippelt Hubl000000000000