Overall Standings

2019

Updated as of September 11, 2019

Chariot Overall Standings

 APCCA 2019 Chariot Points              
DriverVegrevilleRMHSedgewickEdgertonBuck LakeVermilion Prince AlbertVegrevilleBashawPatriciaMillarville Total
1Chester Blatz 4757815715880701512361511481441391512
2Louis Johner 353631451577680156237791501291221394
3Dwayne Dubuc 361118103152781162001411401481421338
4Chester Blatz 551111361427466121207102811091161265
5Chester Blatz 46114130141686030178114.51241191078.5
6Adam Waldner 428691669321513693137.51351052.5
7Marty Maxwell 6521151421495476159111134940
8Kim Hughes 33725911056645816057.55813869901.5
9Jason Waldner 3510590183130125134132899
10Emily Wright 789110937172261851382278884
11Mike Cooke 2399677922747517312612238875
12Breanna O'Connor 229110377.566780133532511824768.5
13Martina Hubl 29868228141155150742
14Amanda Thomson 7247128606810911591106724
15Kennedy Cooke 40655112050501394463644116685
16Cassie O'Connor 4959491171048297482.5688162679.5
17Denver Leach 11357519326565510861359437673
18Albert Buckingham 413545126444267.581.548513761638
19Garnet Bengtson 937675113623615976984934634
20Bill Govenlock 2624947533190885994.5101612.5
21Bob Leach 535638562.572213235076.5101602
22Sam Bengtson 28162863.518355814722488078.5594
23Heidi Leach 207134175491074874587
24Carter Berg 9895199812312289546
25Glen Boland 671043198199875105530
26David Uden 247856284478886785524
27Amanda Thomson 1037387762321893140512
28Tami Jack 254718115813067507
29David Uden 835350484629827471453
30Darryl Rice 6863.558105112109447.5
31Cody Leach 10138956103151.521460.5434
32Brett Dubuc 444440433409138.5634330426.5
33Wayne Salmond 509128125.5143396.5
34Sara Salmond 211542939948576377
35Todd Maupin 50222910658286760370
36Zachary Hubl 2739746846663356
37Karson Stott 115116142730331
38Wayne Salmond 508159157316
39Tami Jack 443402611844.577305.5
40Kevin Desjarlais 1401511501302
41Miles McNarland 209142.5159301.5
42Chester Blatz 4799945252297
43Kagon Hardstaff 319515622084246288
44Dezerae Walton 240215014544305040263
45Darren Twerdochlib 5440100069.537246.5
46Clay Lang 277990133232
47Lenny Quinney 60953364195225
48Tyler Walton 8919330380155238195
49Randy Lobb 455169169
50Twyla Salmond 57159159
51Floyd Soloway 37537116153
52Jeff Britton 461148148
53Kyle Motowylo 1034.5341265145.5
54Rob Nordick 316633051.50144.5
55Dallas Hardstaff 929246138
56Bert Buhler 466124124
57Philip Arcand 28474671124
58Denver Leach 181056111
59Wade Salmond 557106106
60Chance Thompson 81104104
61Keyton Beaubien 374574299
62Tim Gausman 4609898
63Tyrell Miller 3778888
64Tyler Setzer 752656.5284.5
65Barry Horse 2338484
66Jeff Britton 46282.582.5
67Gabe Alexon 4687575
68Peter Horse 1447474
69Dwayne Arcand (?)7171
70Gerald Crookedneck 4717171
71Oscar Buck 52383169
72Bill Govenlock 253004471667
73David Ernest 4676565
74Ryan Martin 1976464
75Rick Crookedneck 4696161
76Shane Hue 2156060
77Dominic Moosewah 6065959
78Russell Quinney 6495353
79Francis Quinney 6075252
80Clifford Crookedneck 4705252
81Bert Buhler 4655151
82Cody Leach 12249.549.5
83Adam Waldner 324545
84Lenny Quinney 6104343
85Francis Quinney 6083838
86Alison Arcand 6503838
87Ed Buchmeier 30333336
88Dave Gray Jr 196161632
89Dwayne Arcand 30801615.531.5
90Roland Baptiste 6022929
91Zoe Quinney 6112800028
92Hughie Jack 4902828
93Albert Buckingham 5124.524.5
94Alan Sander 73724024
95Cooper Hue 2142323
96Chris Young 28625-520
97Oscar Buck 8824-519
98Casey Wright 911617
99Jamal Quinney 612-52116
100Russell Quinney 6131515
101Janine Kobi 4911313
102Jarred Horse 605415
103Dave Gray Jr 11900
104Randall Crookedneck 47200
105Linda Shippelt-Hubl 22400
106Joe Rybinski 32000

Chuckwagon Overall Standings

 APCCA 2019 Wagon Points              
DriverVegreville RMHSedgewickEdgertonBuck LakeVermilion Prince AlbertVegreville BashawPatriciaMillarville Total
1Louis Johner 27112092151.57480135210.51481111481401410
2Brett Dubuc 4553134.51568056102.51739987121941156
3Garnet Bengtson 399117979054709617095112108.51031112.5
4Mike Cooke 79089921267060132156.56768159561075.5
5Al Sander 787761091492874131.5122118145901042.5
6Denver Leach 1795881301476117.5193.54555117951026
7Dwayne Dubuc 6681129152.57289.5150.5876479114.51019
8Allan Bengtson 5610081124.56650331441337085122.51009
9Jim O'Connor 269375121446868166685385130971
10Bob Leach 538741071034666108.5147.559697244896
11Adam Waldner 141854211371.51608052125121.5850
12Shane Cartier 5109755894190104.58368.539821
13Chance Thomson 23468142.578104121113145771.5
14Neil Salmond 50615768233148100.5706.5
15Marvin Hubl 430132230.513196116705.5
16Len Campbell 1709466131249174506964663
17Wade Salmond 5567476204140157651
18Rod Berg 18296145889099130.5648.5
19Linda Shippelt Hubl 272141221.55794.5134648
20Albert Buckingham 20548521034258291253856959628
21John Stott 156149119103111.5114596.5
22Dale Young 12414064133128.5129594.5
23Todd Wright 8835091369559.58885587.5
24Kevin Desjarlais 148123156158143580
25Casey Wright 1127341120344263457171560
26Brent Holte 85695311138723457.54578557.5
27Rob Nordick 111839450150132509
28Dave Dubuc 26369768306313822174045499
29Gary Salmond 13162.57390.56711385491
30Cody Leach 1611578912199.5466.5
31Tracey Stott 20499701049883454
32Jack Stott 12592459213766432
33Wayne Salmond 51095153153401
34Todd Maupin 2603157644634264831397
35Karsen Stott 11876.571728486389.5
36Kelsey Hardstaff 2162578052314040362
37Kyle Motowylo 7310443887846359
38Mike Motowylo 4051123065503750344
39Tyler Walton 1333081.5186237113152322.5
40Tyrel Miller 17711811564297
41Dale Young 12362124106292
42Joe Rybinski 32279.5179258.5
43Larry Hutchings 3462348502589235
44Tyler Graham 28335185220
45Keyton Beaubien 37354931645208
46Tyler Setzer 756568960205
47Philip Arcand 816289267187
48Rubin Arcand 35291.510.585187
49Miles McNarland 5329768165
50Jim Lang 270712171.5163.5
51Jeff Britton 463154.5154.5
52Bill Govenlock 641216222146
53Keith Wood 495144144
54Randy Lobb 454142142
55Brent Lang 305128.5128.5
56Roland Baptiste 603127127
57Shane Hue 239120120
58Wayne Salmond 237119.5119.5
59Brian Miller 1766254116
60Elmer Crookedneck 473107107
61Dwayne Ernest 464106106
62Roland Baptiste 604104104
63Leslie Crookedneck 4749494
64Wayne Hardstaff 3119393
65Ed Makokis 4947878
66Garth Rowan 3422054377
67Ryley Kvemshagen 2877373
68Fred Eagles 4286161
69Oscar Buck 11402161
70Ryan Martin 1835656
71Ken Kvemshagen 2885252
72Bert Buhler 1583434
73Vitel Quinney 1173232
74Dave Gray 1862929