Overall Standings

2019

Updated as of July 8, 2019

Chariot Overall Standings

 APCCA 2019 Chariot Points        
DriverVegrevilleRMHSedgewickEdgertonBuck LakeTotal
1Chester Blatz 475781571588070543
2Marty Maxwell 6521151421495476536
3Louis Johner 353731451577680531
4Chester Blatz 551111361427466529
5Chester Blatz 461141301416860513
6Dwayne Dubuc 36111810315278451
7Emily Wright 789110937172435
8Breanna O'Connor 229110377.56678415.5
9Garnet Bengtson 9376751136236362
10Kim Hughes 3372591105664361
11Mike Cooke 239967792274341
12Kennedy Cooke 4065511205050336
13Amanda Thomson 72471286068303
14Chester Blatz 4799945252297
15Albert Buckingham 4135451264442292
16Cassie O'Connor 4959491171048283
17Denver Leach 1135751932656283
18Adam Waldner 42869166243
19Amanda Thomson 1037387762229
20Bob Leach 535638562.57217.5
21Todd Maupin 50222910658215
22David Uden 2478612844211
23Kagon Hardstaff 3195206220197
24David Uden 8353504846197
25Cody Leach 1013895610194
26Bill Govenlock 26249475831185
27Sam Bengtson 28162863.51840165.5
28Brett Dubuc 4444404334161
29Kevin Desjarlais 140151151
30Darren Twerdochlib 54401000140
31Dezerae Walton 24021501454139
32Dallas Hardstaff 929246138
33Glen Boland 6710431135
34Heidi Leach 207134134
35Darryl Rice 6863.558121.5
36Karson Stott 115116116
37Wade Salmond 557106106
38Jason Waldner 35105105
39Chance Thompson 81104104
40Clay Lang 27799099
41Keyton Beaubien 374574299
42Zachary Hubl 2739797
43Carter Berg 989595
44Rob Nordick 316633093
45Tyler Walton 89193303890
46Lenny Quinney 609533689
47Tyler Setzer 752656.5284.5
48Kyle Motowylo 1034.5341280.5
49Martina Hubl 2987878
50Tami Jack 2547171
51Ryan Martin 1976464
52Dominic Moosewah 6065959
53Sara Salmond 2115454
54Francis Quinney 6075252
55Lenny Quinney 6104343
56Tami Jack 4434040
57Francis Quinney 6083838
58Oscar Buck 523838
59Floyd Soloway 3753737
60Zoe Quinney 61128028
61Chris Young 2862525
62Alan Sander 73724024
63Oscar Buck 882424
64Dave Gray Jr 1961616
65Jerrod Horse 60544
66Jamal Quinney 61200
67Dave Gray Jr 11900

Chuckwagon Overall Standings

 APCCA 2019 Wagon Points        
DriverVegreville RMHSedgewickEdgertonBuck LakeTotal
1Louis Johner 27112092151.57480517.5
2Brett Dubuc 4553134.51568056479.5
3Mike Cooke 79089921317060442
4Al Sander 787761091492874436
5Dwayne Dubuc 6681129152.572434.5
6Garnet Bengtson 39911797905470428
7Allan Bengtson 5610081124.56650421.5
8Denver Leach 1795881301476403
9Jim O'Connor 2693751214468401
10Bob Leach 538741071034666396
11Brent Holte 8569531113872343
12Casey Wright 11273411203452320
13Kyle Motowylo 73104488878318
14Len Campbell 170946613124315
15Albert Buckingham 20553521034258308
16Chance Thomson 23468142.578288.5
17Todd Wright 883509136260
18Mike Motowylo 405112306550257
19Kelsey Hardstaff 2162578552256
20Shane Cartier 51097558242
21Adam Waldner 1418542113240
22Rob Nordick 111839450227
23Neil Salmond 50615768225
24Todd Maupin 260315764212
25Tyler Setzer 756568960205
26Dale Young 12414064204
27Tyler Walton 1333081.51862191.5
28Dave Dubuc 2636976830174
29Keyton Beaubien 373549316163
30Wade Salmond 5567476150
31John Stott 156149149
32Bill Govenlock 641216222146
33Linda Shippelt Hubl 272141141
34Marvin Hubl 430132132
35Kevin Desjarlais 148123123
36Tracey Stott 2049999
37Jim Lang 270712697
38Rod Berg 1829696
39Wayne Hardstaff 3119393
40Jack Stott 1259292
41Karsen Stott 76.576.5
42Garth Rowan 342205474
43Larry Hutchings 346234871
44Gary Salmond 13162.562.5
45Dale Young 1236262
46Fred Eagles 4286161
47Ryan Martin 1835656
48Oscar Buck 114040
49Vitel Quinney 1173232